©2017 BY MONGOLIAN FOOTBALL CENTRAL. PROUDLY CREATED WITH WIX.COM

2019 MPL Weekly Roundup (UPDATED)

October 6, 2019

***Data for weeks 21 and 22 is missing.

Week 20

 

17 October 2019

 

FC Ulaanbaatar 1 vs. Khaan Khuns Titem 0

 

Anduud City 1 vs. SP Falcons 4

 

18 October 2019

 

Athletic 220 FC 1 vs. Deren FC 1

 

Ulaanbaatar City 2 vs. Erchim FC 1

 

20 October 2019

 

Khaan Khuns Titem 3 vs. Khoromkhon 0

 

SP Falcons 3 vs. FC Ulaanbaatar 3

Week 19

 

1 October 2019

 

Deren FC 3 vs. Ulaanbaatar City 1

 

Khürelbaatar Tsend-Ayush 27' (P)

Tsebendal Tumenjargal 28', 75'

                          Oyunbaatar Mijiddorj 82'

 

 

Khangarid FC 2 vs. Athletic 220 FC 1

 

Pavel Zakhorov 29'

Gankhuyag Ser-Od-Yanjiv 32'

                                   Hashiguchi Norito 90'

 

2 October 2019

 

Khaan Khuns Titem 4 vs. Anduud City 1

 

Bayasgalan Amarjargal 14'

Hiromi Izuka 22' (P)

                                           Enkhbileg Pürevdorj 46'

Batmunkh Ankhbayar 82'

Ganbold Batulga 90'+1

 

Khoromkhon 2 vs. FC Ulaanbaatar 3

                             

                                Atsu Kazutaka 14'

Batsuuri Burneebaatar 21'

                                Myagmar Batkishig 26'

Gantomor Temujiin 36'

                                56' (OG)

 

 

Week 18

 

28 September 2019

 

Khaan Khuns Titem 0 vs. Deren FC 5

 

                                               Tsebendal Tumenjargal 33', 61'

                                               Tserendovdon Tumur-Ochir 38', 47', 52'

 

Ulaanbaatar City FC 1 vs. Athletic 220 FC 1

 

                                        Nyam-Osor Naranbold 28'

Tanaka Siochiro 90'+6

 

Khoromkhon FC 2 vs. Erchim FC 7

 

                                           Motokhiro Kanashiro 12', 24', 51'

                                           Shogo Yashikava 15'

                                           Soyol-Erdene Gal-Erdene 19', 51'

Izino Isui 73'

                                           B. Gan-Erdene 78'

G. Narangarel 90'

 

29 September 2019

 

Khangarid FC 6 vs. Anduud City FC 1

 

Pavel Zakhorov 14', 20', 23' (P), 71'

Andrei Ryachenko 67'

Gankhuyag Ser-Od-Yanjiv 73'

                                  Romanenko Rostislav 90'+2

 

SP Falcons 1 vs. FC Ulaanbaatar 2

 

                              Atsu Kazutaka 24'

                              Myagmar Batkishig 27'

David Saviola 71'

Week 17

 

21 September 2019

 

FC Ulaanbaatar 1 vs. Khangharid FC 3

 

                                    Pavel Zakharov 15', 38', 82'

Oyunbat Bayarjargal 68' (P)

 

Athletic 220 FC 1 vs. Deren FC 4

 

                                      P. Bilegjargal 4'

                                      Tserendovdon Tumur-Ochir 74', 88'

Nakamura Taiga 82'

                                      Tserenbat Baasanjav 78'

 

Erchim FC 0 vs.  SP Falcons 2

 

                             G. Tögöldör 23' (OG)

                               O. Enkh-Amgalan 71'

 

22 September 2019

 

Anduud City FC 2 vs. Ulaanbaatar City FC 7

 

                                       do Carmo 1', 5', 75'

                                        Artag Narmandakh 14', 48'

Dashdorj Tumenjargal 21'

                                        Dugeree Temuulen 36', 83'

Romanenko Rostislav 72'

 

Khoromkhon FC 2 vs. Khaan Khuns Titem 0

 

Takhara Masaya 27'

Togoo Munkhbaatar 62'

Week 16

 

14 September 2019

 

Khaan Khuns Titem 1 vs. Athletic 220 FC 5

 

Ricardo 12'                               

                                           Daginaa Torbat 13'

                                             Nyam-Osor Naranbold 28', 82' 87'

                                             Hashiguchi Norito 77'

 

Khangarid FC  3 vs. Erchim FC 5

 

Pavel Zakhorov 17'

                                    Khayto Vakino 20', 84' (P)

Andre Richenko 22', 33'

                                    Motokhiro Kanashiro 60', 72'

                                    Batbileg Ganbaatar 81' 

 

SP Falcons 6 vs. Khoromkhon FC 1

 

Otgonbayar Khenger 3'

David Saviola 27', 73', 90'

Nishio Tatsuya 47', 49'

                              Ch. Otgonbayar 86' (OG)

                                                           

 

15 September 2019

 

Ulaanbaatar City FC 4 vs. FC Ulaanbaatar 1

 

Artag Narmandakh 8'

                                              Sukhbaatar Enkhbayar 32'

Norjmoogiin Tsedenbal 54', 83'

Gabriel do Carmo 62' (P)

                                              

 

Anduud City FC 2 vs. Deren FC 1

 

                                     Maratkhan Janserik 3'

Batbayar Khash-Erdene 30'

Purevdorj Enkhbileg 33'

Week 15

 

16 August 2019

 

Khoromkhon FC 0 vs. Khangarid FC 6

 

Pavel Zakhorov 7', 41', 46', 86' (P)

Andre Richenko 44', 63'

 

17 August 2019

 

Erchim FC 2 vs. Ulaanbaatar City 1

 

                            Dugeree Temuulen 33'

Khayto Vakino 54', 67'

 

Anduud City FC 2 vs. Athletic 220 FC 3

 

Naoya Tokai 5'

Erdene-Ochir Mungunbagana 9'

                                     Nakamura Taiga 15'

                                     B. Munkh-Erdene 34', 75'

                                     

FC Ulaanbaatar 1 vs. Deren FC 2

 

Myagmar Batkishig 13'

                              Tsebendal Tumenjargal 30'

                              Maratkhan Janserik 90'+2

 

18 August 2019

 

SP Falcons 3 vs. Khaan Kuhns Titem 0

 

Tatsuya Nishio 9'

E. Otgonbayar 77'

David Saviola 90'+1

Week 14

 

10 August 2019

 

Khangarid FC 2 vs. SP Falcons 3

 

                         Mikita Endo 7'

                                   David Saviola 20', 22'

Pavel Zakhorov 56', 86'

 

Athletic 220 FC 0 vs. FC Ulaanbaatar 0

 

Khaan Khuns Titem 1 vs. Anduud City 2

 

                                           Tormonkh Monkhsuld 22'

                                              Tokai Naoya 64'

Paulino 89'

 

11 August 2019

 

Deren FC 0 vs. Erchim FC 1

 

                          Shogo Yashikava 62'

 

Ulaanbaatar City FC 4 vs. Khoromkhon FC 0

 

Oyunbaatar Mijiddorj 15', 31' (P)

Artag Narmandakh 51'

Erdenebayar Onon 90'

 

Week 13

 

3 August 2019

 

Khangarid FC 6 vs. Khaan Khuns Titem 3

 

Tsagaantsooj Mönkh-Erdene 6'

Andre Richenko 15', 32', 65' 

                                   Iizuka Hiroshi 31, 82

Pavel Zakhorov 48'

                                   Paolo Ricardo 71'

Chinbat Bat-Erdene 89'

 

SP Falcons 1 vs Ulaanbaatar City 2

 

O.Oyunbold 90'+3'

                            Oyunbaatar Mijiddorj 90'+4

                            Dugeree Temuulen 90'+6

 

FC Ulaanbaatar 2 vs. Anduud City 2

 

                                    Batbayar Khash-Erdene 45'

                                      Tokai Naoya 64'

Myagmar Batkhishig 66', 85'

 

4 August 2019

 

Khoromkhon 1 vs. Deren FC 7

 

                                Ts. Enkhbayar x2

                                  Tserendovdon Tumur-Ochir x2  

                                  Tsebendal Tumenjargal

                                  Maratkhan Janserik

                                  Myanganbuu Nyamdavaa

Gantumur Temuujin

 

Erchim FC 1 vs. Athletic 220 1

        

                            Altansukh Temuujin 49'

Motokhiro Kanashiro 55' (P)

Week 12

 

27 July 2019

 

Anduud City 0 vs. Erchim FC 3

                               

                               Shogo Yoshikava 34'

                                   Tsagaantsooj Enktur 39'

                                   Bilguun Ganbold 73'

 

Athletic 220 9 vs. Khoromkhon FC 3

 

                                Batsuuri Burneebaatar 5'

Naranbold Nyam-Osor 12', 43', 47', 60', 77'

                                Takhara Masaya 31'

Nakamura Taiga 38', 70'

                                Izino Isui 47' (P)

Altansukh Temuujin 62'

Baatar Ulzii-Od 89'

 

28 July 2019

 

Ulaanbaatar City 0 vs. Khangarid FC 3

 

                                          Gankhuyag Ser-Od-Yanjiv 11'

                                          Pavel Zakhorov 59'

                                          Andre Richenko 59'

 

Deren FC 0 vs. SP Falcons 3

                         

                         David Saviola 12'

                            Tatsuya Nishio 22', 31'

                            

Khaan Khuns Titem 0 vs. FC Ulaanbaatar 1

 

                                                Myagmar Batkhishig 70'

Week 11

 

23 July 2019

 

Anduud City 2 vs. Khoromkhon 0

 

Gantulga Ganhuyag 46', 94'

 

24 July 2019

 

FC Ulaanbaatar 0 vs. Erchim FC 1

 

                                    Shogo Yoshikava  86'

 

Ulaanbaatar City FC 5 vs. Khaan Khuns Titem 0

 

Batbold Tugsbileg 6', 52'

Oyunbaatar Mijiddorj 24' 59'

Dugeree Temuulen 42'

 

SP Falcons FC 1 vs. Athletic 220 FC 2

 

Nishio Tatsuya 24'

                                    Nakamura Taiga 77'

                                    Naranbold Nyam-Osor 89'

 

25 July 2019

 

Khangarid FC 0 vs. Deren FC 1

 

                                 Ryan Fante 23'

Week 10

 

20 July 2019

 

FC Ulaanbaatar 6 vs. Khoromkhon 0

 

Batjargal Zorigtsaikhan 12'

Abe Khayakhide 24', 54', 82'

Oyunbat Bayarjargal 49'

Jargaltuya Tsogt-Ochir 92'

 

Anduud City 2 vs. SP Falcons 1

 

Naoya Takai 44'

                                    O. Enkh-Amgalan 50'

Battulga Bat-Erdene 88'

 

Athletic 220 FC 1 vs. Khangarid 2

 

                                      Tsagaantsooj Mönkh-Erdene 35'

                                        Andrei Ryachenko 52'

Altansukh Temuujin 91'

 

21 July 2019

 

Deren FC 2 vs. Ulaanbaatar City 2

                             

                            Gerelt-Od Bat-Orgil 15' (OG)

Ryan Fante 44' 

Khürelbaatar Tsend-Ayush 46' (P)

                            Orkhon Munkh-Orgil 90'+5 (OG)

 

Khaan Khuns Titem 1 vs. Erchim FC 5

 

                                            Shogo Yoshikava 17'

Gerelbayar Yondonjamts 30'

                                            Khayto Vakino 34' 77'

                                            Motokhiro Kanashiro 89'

                                            Ganbatar Batbat 91'

Week 9

 

29 June 2019

 

FC Ulaanbaatar 1 vs. SP Falcons FC 3

 

                                    David Saviola 51', 79'

                                        Nishio Tatsuya63'

Tsagaantsooj Mönkh-Erdene 90'

 

Athletic 220 FC 0 vs. Ulaanbaatar City FC 1

 

                                    Gabriel do Carmo 1'

 

Anduud City FC 1 vs. Khangarid FC 2

 

                                     (OG) 18'

                                         Andrei Ryachenko 46'

Randell Harrevelt 66'

 

30 June 2019

 

Erchim FC 10 vs. Khoromkhon FC 0

 

Motokhiro Kanashiro 22', 27', 39', 42', 62', 79', 88'

Ganbaatar Batbat 35', 66'

Munkh-Erdene Tuguldur 60'

 

Deren FC 1 vs. Khaan Khuns Titem 0

 

Baljinnyam Batmunkh 47' (P)

Week 8

 

22 June 2019

 

Khaan Khuns Titem 0 vs. Khoromkhon FC 2

 

                                           Isino Yosui 22', 63'

                                               

SP Falcons FC 2 vs. Erchim FC 1

                                   

                                   Motokhiro Kanashiro 66'

Naigaldorj Bilgsaikhan 76'

Nishio Tatsuya 103' (P)

 

Ulaanbaatar City FC 2 vs. Anduud City FC 3

 

                                                Romanenko Rostislav 45'

Gabriel do Carmo 49'

Tanaka Soichiro 71'

                                                Batbayar Khash-Erdene 74'

                                                Randell Harrevelt 78'

 

23 June 2019

 

Khangarid FC 3 vs. FC Ulaanbaatar 1

 

Pavel Zakharov 8', 37', 65'

                                  U.Sukhbaybayar 27'

                                  Oyunbat Bayarjargal 45'

 

 

Deren FC 1 vs. Athletic 220 FC 2

 

Maratkhan Janserik 19'

                          Hashiguchi Norito 24'

                          Nakamura Taiga 86'

Week 7

 

15 June 2019

 

Khoromkhon FC 0 vs. SP Falcons FC 6

                                      

                                      Erdenesuren Munkh-Erdene 4'

                                        Chimeddorj Otgonbayar 39'

                                        A. Ulsbold 45'

                                        David Saviola 71', 80', 92'

                                      

Anduud City FC 0 vs. Deren FC 2

 

                                     Ryan Fante 37'

                                       Baljinnyam Batmunkh 73'

 

Athletic 220 FC 4 vs. Khaan Khuns Titem 0

 

Chinbat Bat-Erdene 22'

Naranbold Nyam-Osor 25', 54', 88'

 

16 June 2019

 

Erchim FC 3 vs. Khangharid FC 0

 

Tsagaantsooj Enktur 36'

Soyol-Erdene Gal-Erdene 37'

Motokhiro Kanashiro 66'

 

FC Ulaanbaatar 1 vs. Ulaanbaatar City FC 2

 

                                    Oyunbaatar Mijiddorj 6'

Abe Khayakhide 39'

                                      Batbold Tugsbileg '40

Week 6

 

15 May 2019

 

Deren FC 1 vs. Khangarid FC 3

 

                                      Gankhuyag Ser-Od-Yanjiv 11'

                                        Pavel Zakharov 60'

Gerelt-Od Bat-Orgil 63'

                                        Andrei Ryachenko 81'

 

18 May 2019

 

Khangarid FC 5 vs. Khoromkhon FC 1

 

                                  Togoo Munkhbaatar 27'

Volodya Temuujin 54'

Pavel Zakhorov 63', 70'

Ider Gerelt 76'

Andrei Ryachenko 90'+2

 

Ulaanbaatar City FC 3 vs. Erchim FC 0

 

Oyunbaatar Mijiddorj 64', 76'

Gabriel do Carmo 89'

 

Athletic 220 FC 2 vs. Anduud City FC 1

 

Hashiguchi Norito 10'

                                     Randell Harrevelt 25'

Nakamura Taiga 70'

 

19 May 2019 

 

Deren FC 0 vs. FC Ulaanbaatar 0

 

Khaan Khuns Titem 0 vs. SP Falcons FC 3

                                         

                                           Konan David Saviola 11', 55'

                                             Erdenesuren Munkh-Erdene 87'

Week 5

 

8 May 2019

 

Khangarid FC 3 vs. Athletic 220 FC 6

                                 

                                      B.Munkh-Erdene 9', 37' 49', 81'

Nikita Pavkikhich 11' (P)

Pavel Zakharov 60'

                                         Hashiguchi Norito 69'

Andrei Ryachenko 74'

                                         Naranbold Nyam-Osor 90+4'

 

 

11 May 2019

 

SP Falcons FC 2 vs. Khangarid FC 5

 

S. Odbayar 50'

                                         Nikita Pavkikhich 53' (P)

                                         Gankhuyag Ser-Od-Yanjiv 55', 83' 

David Saviola 59'

                                         Andre Richenko 76', 90'+4

 

FC Ulaanbaatar 3 vs. Athletic 220 FC 3

 

                                             Naranbold Nyam-Osor 7', 41'

Atsu Kazutaka 8'

Oyunbat Bayarjargal 14' (P)

Batjargal Zorigtsaikhan 20'

                                               Nakamura Taiga 78'

 

Khoromkhon FC 0 vs. Ulaanbaatar City FC 3

                                       

                                        Tanaka Soichiro 30'

                                        Yago Perez 71'

                                        Gantuya Gantogtogk 75'

12 May 2019

 

Erchim FC 3 vs. Deren FC 3

 

                                               Maratkhan Janserik 4'

                                                Amaraa Dolgoon 50'

Tsagaantsooj Enktur 50', 69'

                                                Orkhon Munkh-Orgil 75'

Khayto Vakino 90'

 

Anduud City 4 vs. Khaan Khuns FC 2

 

                                                      Andrei Zorin 40' (P)

Randell Harrevelt 46', 50', 90+2'

                                                      Batmonkh Ankhbayar 66'

Batbayar Khash-Erdene 71'

Week 4

 

4 May 2019

 

Khaan Khuns Titem 5 vs. Khangarid FC 5

 

                                                Andrei Ryachenko 6', 63', 70'

Jargalsaikhan Chinganaa 16'

                                                Pavel Zakharov 21'

Bayasgalan Amarjargal 45'

Andrei Zorin 52' (P)

Mohamed Hassan 59'

                                                Ider Gerelt 71'

Tokai Naoya 78'

 

Anduud City FC 2 vs. FC Ulaanbaatar 1

                                     

                                     Ts. Bayanjargal 43' (OG)

Gantulga Ganhuyag 47'

Erdene-Ochir Mungunbagana 59'

 

 

Ulaanbaatar City FC 3 vs. SP Falcons FC 2

 

Oyunbaatar Mijiddorj 25', 80'

Artag Narmandakh 28'

                                             Nishio Tatsuya '54

                                             Yanagidate Kazu '73

 

5 May 2019

 

Deren FC 4 vs. Khoromkhon FC

 

Tsebendal Tumenjargal 36'

Khürelbaatar Tsend-Ayush 57'

Myanganbuu Nyamdavaa 81'

Baljinnyam Batmunkh 88'                        

 

Athletic 220 FC 1 vs. Erchim FC 3

 

                                              Tsagaantsooj Enktur 36', 55'

Naranbold Nyam-Osor 37'

                                                 Motokhiro Kanashiro 48'

Week 3

 

27 April 2019

 

SP Falcons FC 1 vs. Deren FC 2

 

Nishio Tatsuya 56'

                                  Tsebendal Tumenjargal 72'

                                  Maratkhan Janserik 90'

 

Khoromkhon FC 0 vs. Athletic 220 FC 4

 

                                     Naranbold Nyam-Osor 60' (P)

                                         B. Munkh-Erdene 64', 90'

                                         Hashiguchi Norito 68'

 

Khangharid FC 0 vs. Ulaanbaatar City FC 3

                                   

                                   Yago Perez 24'

                                       Oyunbaatar Mijiddorj 73', 90+5'

 

28 April 2019

 

Erchim FC 5 vs. Anduud City FC 2

 

#42 Motokhiro Kanashiro 9', 38' 

#15 Soyol-Erdene Gal-Erdene 26', 86'

#11 Ganbaatar Batbat 35'

 

                                  #24 Randell Harrevelt 65'

                                  #10 Purevdorj Enkhbileg 72'

                                  

 

 

Ulaanbaatar FC 4 vs. Khaan Khuns Titem 2

 

#6 Myagmar Batkishig 27', 77'

#9 Abe Khayakhide 48'   

#10 Oyunbat Bayarjargal 78' 

                    

                                        #87 Mohamed Hassan 81'

                                        #14 Andrei Zorin 86'

 

Week 2

 

20 April 2019

 

Athletic 22 FC  2 vs. SP Falcons FC 0

 

Nyam-Osor Naranbold 43', 63' (P)

 

Anduud City FC 2 vs. Khoromkhon FC 1

 

                                     Gatuya Boldbayar 38'

Erdene-Ochir Mungunbagana 81', 89'

 

Ulaanbaatar City FC 4 vs. Khaan Khuns Crown Club 0

 

Gabriel Do Carmo 37', 66'

Otgonbayar Oyunbaatar 42' (P)

Artag Narmandakh 57'

 

21 April 2019

 

Ulaanbaatar FC 2 vs. Erchim FC 4

                                   

                                      Khayto Vakino 4', 40' (P)

Ts. Munkh-Erdene 21'

Otsu Kazutaka 26'

                                      Motokhiro Kanashiro 28'

                                      Munkh-Erdene Tuguldur 83' (P)

 

*Khangarid FC and Deren FC did not play this week.

Week 1 


13 April 2019

 

FC Ulaanbaatar 4 vs. Khoromkhon 0

 

Ts. Mönkh-Erdene 62'

Oyunbat. Bayarjargal 64'

Myagmar Batkhishig 74'

Abe Khayakhide 90'

 

SP Falcons 4 vs. Anduud City 0

 

Konan David Saviola 4', 34' 83'

Nishio Tatsuya 35' (P)

 

Ulaanbaatar City FC 1 vs. Deren FC 1

                                           

                                           Maratkhan Janserik 70'

Gabriel do Carmo 74'

 

 

14 April 2019

 

Erchim 3 vs. Khaan Khuuns Crown Club 0

 

Kaneshiro Motohiro 60'

                                        64' (OG)

Bilguun Ganbold 90'

 

*Athletic 220 FC and Khangarid FC did not play this week.

Please reload

Recent Posts

Please reload

Archive

Please reload

Tags